2024 IPL ARIZONA CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

Score Cards are available for every class/division. Please click here to request scorecards. Score Cards will be posted at the bottom of this page within 48 hours of your request.

INSPIRATION & TRANSFORMATION

John Mattern – TOP TRANSFORMATION

Wendy Stordahl – TOP TRANSFORMATION

Jennifer Stading

Rosie McGough

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+

1st           Heather Brice

MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+

1st           Marc Monaco – PRO

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

1st           Marc Monaco – PRO

PRO MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS

1st           Steven Kendrick + $250

2nd          Marc Monaco + $150

PRO MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

1st           Steven Kendrick + $250

2nd          Marc Monaco + $150

FIGURE NOVICE

1st           Summer Chandler

FIGURE MASTERS 40+

1st           Danielle Pela – PRO

2nd          Megan Hathcoat

3rd           Rhonda Flagstad

FIGURE OPEN

1st           Danielle Pela – PRO

2nd          Summer Chandler

3rd           Kayla Guzman

4th           Rhonda Flagstad

BIKINI MODEL NOVICE

1st           Mayra Harline

BIKINI MODEL MASTERS 40+

1st           Theresa Bartels

BIKINI MODEL OPEN

1st           Mayra Harline – PRO

PRO BIKINI MODEL MASTERS

1st           Lesley Beck +$200

BIKINI NOVICE

1st           Mayra Harline

2nd          Holly Llewellyn

3rd           Cynthia Zambakejian

4th           Mackenzie Trometter

BIKINI MASTERS 40+

1st           Theresa Bartels – PRO

2nd          Vlada Sodoma

3rd           Jennifer Stading

BIKINI OPEN

1st           Holly Llewellyn – PRO

2nd          Mayra Harline

3rd           Summer Chandler

4th           Cynthia Zambakejian

5th           Vlada Sodoma

6th           Mackenzie Trometter

PRO BIKINI MASTERS

1st           Alexandra Hackett +$300

2nd          Theresa Bartels + $200

3rd          Lesley Beck + $100

MEN’S ATHLETIC NOVICE

1st           Juan Brambila

2nd          John Mattern

3rd           Mark Glazier

4th           Matt Llewellyn

5th           Devin Harris

6th           Ted Ansusinha

MEN’S ATHLETIC MASTERS 40+

1st           Juan Brambila – PRO

2nd          Mark Glazier

3rd           Matt Llewellyn

4th           Devin Harris

5th           Ted Ansusinha

MEN’S ATHLETIC OPEN

1st          John Mattern – PRO

2nd          Devin Harris

WOMEN’S ATHLETIC MASTERS 40+

1st           Rochelle Matter

2nd          Rhonda Flagstad

WOMEN’S ATHLETIC OPEN

1st          Danielle Pela – PRO

2nd          Rhonda Flagstad

PRO WOMEN’S ATHLETIC MASTERS

1st          Heather Brice + $200

PRO WOMEN’S ATHLETIC

1st          Kayla Guzman + $250

2nd        Danielle Pela + $150

PRO FITNESS ANGELS MASTERS

1st           Lesley Beck + $200

PRO WOMEN’S SPORTS MODEL MASTERS

1st           Heather Brice + $200

EVENING GOWN NOVICE

1st           Vlada Sodoma

2nd          Wendy Stordahl

EVENING GOWN MASTERS 40+

1st           Vlada Sodoma – PRO

2nd          Rochelle Matter

3rd           Rhonda Flagstad

4th           Nichole Noll

5th           Megan Hathcoat

6th           Wendy Stordahl

EVENING GOWN OPEN

1st           Vlada Sodoma

2nd          Rhonda Flagstad

PRO EVENING GOWN MASTERS

1st           Heather Brice* + $250

2nd          Vlada Sodoma + $150

*tie breaker winner

SCORE CARDS